Ausschuss für Demografie


Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameZugehörigkeitArt der MitarbeitbisFunktion
Vorsitzende(r)
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU VorsitzVorsitz03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Bartholomäus, IngridCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Behrens, KatjaPro DeutschlandPro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Förster, DetlefSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Golombek, Hans WilhelmSPDSPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Greif, RenateCDUCDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Huckenbeck, ErniCDUCDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Kötter, RosemarieSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Krauskopf, RafaelFDPFDP Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Mahmood, Malik NasirBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Strukmeier, DieterALAL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Vujinovic, DejanCDUCDU Stellvertr. VorsitzStellvertr. Vorsitz03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Beratende Mitglieder
Haselhoff, MarcRUARUA Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Winterhagen, Wolf-Raineraktiv55plusaktiv55plus Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Vertreter
Augst-Hedderich, SigridSPDSPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.20204. Vertreter4. Vertreter
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, PetraALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.20204. Vertreter4. Vertreter
Nahrgang, HeideSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.20203. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Nowara, WernerUWGUWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.20202. Vertreter2. Vertreter
Plasberg-Keidel, SabineCDUCDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Rieger, Jörg Dr.SPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.20202. Vertreter2. Vertreter
Sagik, SimonFDPFDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Schlüter, ChristophCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.20203. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Verhees, AnnetteSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.20201. Vertreter1. Vertreter
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder)
Kaulhausen, HelmutRUARUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhardaktiv55plusaktiv55plus Mitglied des SeniorenbeiratsMitglied des Seniorenbeirats03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020