Vorsitzende(r) |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Behrens, Katja | Pro Deutschland | Pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 30.05.2018 | | von 30.05.2018 | |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 01.12.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015 | |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 29.09.2015 | | von 29.09.2015 | |
Förster, Detlef | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 14.12.2016 | | von 14.12.2016 | |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Huckenbeck, Erni | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Klaproth, Tim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 21.04.2016 | 30.05.2018 | von 21.04.2016 bis 30.05.2018 | |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 15.12.2015 | | von 15.12.2015 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 13.12.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 13.12.2016 | |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 20.04.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 20.04.2016 | |
Schaub, Manuel | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 01.06.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 01.06.2019 | |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 29.09.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 29.09.2015 | |
Strukmeier, Dieter | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 09.07.2019 | | von 09.07.2019 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.06.2015 | 23.06.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 23.06.2020 | |
Haselhoff, Marc | RUA | RUA Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 | |
Winterhagen, Wolf-Rainer | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Vertreter |
Augst-Hedderich, Sigrid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 14.12.2016 | | von 14.12.2016 | 4. Vertreter | 4. Vertreter |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 25.08.2014 | | von 25.08.2014 | |
Benicke, Maya | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 15.12.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 14.04.2015 | | von 14.04.2015 | |
Dummer, Michael | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 02.11.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 02.11.2016 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Förster, Detlef | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 13.12.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 13.12.2016 | |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 4. Vertreter | 4. Vertreter |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Nickel, Uwe | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 17.04.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 17.04.2018 | |
Nowara, Werner | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 14.12.2016 | | von 14.12.2016 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Rohde-Müller, Uwe | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 14.04.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 14.04.2015 | |
Sagik, Simon | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 | |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Schürmann, Jörg | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 25.08.2014 | 19.03.2019 | von 25.08.2014 bis 19.03.2019 | |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Strukmeier, Dieter | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 09.07.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 09.07.2019 | |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 27.06.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 27.06.2017 | |
Weyer, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 | |
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder) |
Haselhoff, Renate | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 23.06.2015 | 23.06.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 23.06.2020 | |
Kaulhausen, Helmut | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 | |
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhard | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |