Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.03.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Kempf, Dustin | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kempf, Dustin | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.12.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.12.2015 bis 03.11.2020 |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 01.12.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 27.09.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 27.09.2022 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Krapp, Ralf-Udo | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | 03.11.2020 | von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | 03.11.2020 | von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020 |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | 03.11.2020 | von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 23.06.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020 |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 26.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017 |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020 |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.05.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.05.2023 |
Michalides, Axel Dr. | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 12.02.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 12.02.2016 |
Scholl, Annegret | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Scholl, Annegret | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Ziel, Cedric | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.07.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.07.2022 |
Bötte, Joachim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.02.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Augst-Hedderich, Sigrid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2022 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 25.08.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 25.08.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 22.06.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 22.06.2021 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |