Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 |
Becker, Jörg | Stadtsportverband | Stadtsportverband Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 13.11.2014 | | von 13.11.2014 |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 27.06.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 27.06.2017 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 25.08.2014 | 20.10.2015 | von 25.08.2014 bis 20.10.2015 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Rimroth, Björn | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.05.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.05.2017 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 29.01.2019 | 05.11.2019 | von 29.01.2019 bis 05.11.2019 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Eifer, Jutta | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 20.04.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 20.04.2016 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.09.2019 | | von 24.09.2019 |
Benicke, Maya | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 15.12.2014 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 21.10.2015 | 05.05.2020 | von 21.10.2015 bis 05.05.2020 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 23.06.2015 | 23.06.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 23.06.2020 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.09.2016 | 11.12.2018 | von 07.09.2016 bis 11.12.2018 |
Strukmeier, Michaela | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Schnadt, Markus | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 14.12.2016 | 29.01.2019 | von 14.12.2016 bis 29.01.2019 |
Sagik, Simon | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 09.07.2019 | | von 09.07.2019 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 13.12.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 13.12.2016 |
Nikolaus, Markus | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 10.07.2018 | | von 10.07.2018 |
Lorent, Josephine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 21.04.2016 | 10.07.2018 | von 21.04.2016 bis 10.07.2018 |
Hallek, Carmen | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 |
Grimm, Werner | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 |
Eigler, Friedhelm | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Danowski, Sabine | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 11.12.2018 | 05.05.2020 | von 11.12.2018 bis 05.05.2020 |
Danowski, Dietmar | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 06.09.2016 | bis 06.09.2016 |
Danowski, Dietmar | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | 05.05.2020 | von 28.05.2019 bis 05.05.2020 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU. | CDU. Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020 |
Böhlig, Andre | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 26.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017 |
Baßler, Alfred | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.05.2020 | | von 05.05.2020 |
Fentzahn, Alexander | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 |