Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2022 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 15.12.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Fischer, Tim | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Golombek, Hans Wilhelm | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Hans, Mario | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Marc | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Marc | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Herzig, Johannes | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Herzig, Johannes | AL | AL Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Karl, Bastian | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 15.12.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 15.12.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Karl, Bastian | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.06.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Leckebusch, Swen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Leckebusch, Swen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Löbbecke, Carina | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 15.12.2020 | von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020 |
Lorenz, Sibylle | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.05.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.05.2023 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.12.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 15.12.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 14.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 14.08.2022 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 03.11.2020 | bis 03.11.2020 |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |