Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.02.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.02.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |
Zierden, Monika | UWG. | UWG. Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Arzdorf, Tanja | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 11.12.2018 | 03.11.2020 | von 11.12.2018 bis 03.11.2020 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 25.11.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 25.11.2022 |
Brand, Barbara | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 23.06.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 23.06.2022 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Nowara, Werner | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 25.08.2014 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.08.2014 bis 11.12.2018 |
Röser, Manuela | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Röser, Manuela | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 28.05.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haberkorn, Majid | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kepp, Ivonne | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 05.07.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.07.2016 |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Konrad, Nadine | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | 06.06.2023 | von 07.06.2023 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 05.11.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.11.2019 |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 22.12.2016 | 03.11.2020 | von 22.12.2016 bis 03.11.2020 |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 05.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Stark, Nahed | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Marc | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Wigge, Burkhard | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bötte, Joachim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.02.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017 |
Horn, Isabelle | Jugendbeirat | Jugendbeirat Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 06.06.2023 | | von 06.06.2023 |
Ahmad, Imtiaz | Grüne | Grüne Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Ahmad, Imtiaz | Grüne | Grüne Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Detlev | Grüne | Grüne Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.04.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 05.04.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Hoffmann, Detlev | Grüne | Grüne Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | 29.08.2023 | von 07.06.2023 bis 29.08.2023 |
Stank, Leon | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 02.11.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 02.11.2021 bis 06.06.2023 |
Stank, Leon | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | 29.08.2023 | von 07.06.2023 bis 29.08.2023 |
Bleichert, Petra | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 21.04.2016 | 03.11.2020 | von 21.04.2016 bis 03.11.2020 |
Brach, Reinhard | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 25.08.2014 | 22.06.2015 | von 25.08.2014 bis 22.06.2015 |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Krauskopf, Rafael | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Nikolaus, Markus | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 10.07.2018 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.07.2018 bis 03.11.2020 |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2015 | 20.04.2016 | von 23.06.2015 bis 20.04.2016 |
Schürmann, Jörg | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schürmann, Jörg | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Sensburg, Karin | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 |
Stank, Yannik | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 28.05.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020 |
Britschock, Ronald | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Britschock, Ronald | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Dickoph, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Feuerpeil, Sandro | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Fischer, Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 31.08.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 17.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 17.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Christoph | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 14.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 14.08.2022 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
von der Mühlen, Antje | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Weber, Jörg Dr. | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Wotsch, Timo | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 15.12.2015 | 23.05.2017 | von 15.12.2015 bis 23.05.2017 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 09.07.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 09.07.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 01.12.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015 |
Lange-Luchtenberg, Helga | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.05.2017 | 05.06.2018 | von 24.05.2017 bis 05.06.2018 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.07.2018 | 03.11.2020 | von 10.07.2018 bis 03.11.2020 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 09.07.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 09.07.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 02.11.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 02.11.2021 bis 06.06.2023 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 18.01.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 18.01.2021 |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | 03.11.2020 | von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | 03.11.2020 | von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Herzig, Johannes | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 02.11.2021 | von 04.11.2020 bis 02.11.2021 |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Strukmeier, Dieter | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.03.2019 | 02.11.2020 | von 19.03.2019 bis 02.11.2020 |
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhard | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 19.01.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 19.01.2021 bis 06.06.2023 |
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhard | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Winterhagen, Roswitha | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 02.11.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 02.11.2021 bis 06.06.2023 |
Winterhagen, Roswitha | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Winterhagen, Wolf-Rainer | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 02.11.2021 | 06.06.2023 | von 02.11.2021 bis 06.06.2023 |
Winterhagen, Wolf-Rainer | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Kempf, Dustin | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Kempf, Dustin | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.03.2017 | 03.11.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |