Zierden, Monika | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 11.12.2018 | | von 11.12.2018 |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Schmidt, Karl | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 06.05.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 06.05.2019 |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.03.2017 | | von 15.03.2017 |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 09.07.2019 | | von 09.07.2019 |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 15.12.2014 |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | | von 04.11.2019 |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 |
Huckenbeck, Erni | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Haselhoff, Renate | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 23.06.2015 | | von 23.06.2015 |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 25.08.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014 |
Hallek, Carmen | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 10.12.2019 | 05.05.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 05.05.2020 |
Grüterich, Margot | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019 |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Fischer, Karl-Heinz | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 24.02.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 24.02.2015 |
Eigler, Friedhelm | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 05.05.2020 | | von 05.05.2020 |
Eifer, Jutta | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 05.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 |
Danowski, Sabine | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.02.2015 | 05.05.2020 | von 24.02.2015 bis 05.05.2020 |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 |
Bötte, Joachim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.02.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017 |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 21.01.2020 | | von 21.01.2020 |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 |
Baßler, Alfred | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 25.08.2014 | 11.12.2018 | von 25.08.2014 bis 11.12.2018 |