Vertreter-Pool:

NameZugehörigkeitArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Vertreter
Anders, FelixSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Bornewasser, MarianneBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Drost, MichaelALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, PetraALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, VolkerGrüneGrüne Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Eigler, FriedhelmUWGUWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Eigler, FriedhelmUWGUWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Hallek, CarmenUWGUWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Haselhoff, KlausRUARUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Herzig, JohannesALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Huckenbeck, ErniCDUCDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Jaroschek, DennisCDUCDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Kötter, RosemarieSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Krapp, Ralf-UdoCDUCDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Krauskopf, RafaelFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Lorenz, ThomasRUARUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Nahrgang, HeideSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Rieger, Jörg Dr.SPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Staratschek, KonradALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Staratschek, KonradALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Stark, DietmarSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Strukmeier, MichaelaALAL VertreterVertreter03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Übel, ReginaUWGUWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Uellenberg, GerdCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Verhees, AnnetteSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Vujinovic, DejanCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020
Ziel, CedricGRÜNEGRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder)
Haselhoff, RenateRUARUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)03.11.2020bis 03.11.2020