Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 01.10.2009 | 14.07.2011 | von 01.10.2009 bis 14.07.2011 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.05.2014 | 23.06.2014 | von 07.05.2014 bis 23.06.2014 |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.09.2013 | 07.05.2014 | von 24.09.2013 bis 07.05.2014 |
Hentzschel, Käthe | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 11.12.2012 | 23.06.2014 | von 11.12.2012 bis 23.06.2014 |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Viebach, Christian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 22.06.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 22.06.2015 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.12.2022 | 06.06.2023 | von 13.12.2022 bis 06.06.2023 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 23.06.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schulte, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 14.08.2022 | von 04.11.2020 bis 14.08.2022 |
Schäfer, Rolf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Lunderstädt, Dietrich | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 26.02.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.02.2015 |
Langfeld, Florian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Kreckel, Manfred | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Huckenbeck, Erni | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2015 | 03.11.2020 | von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020 |
Fischer, Hans Peter | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Schürmann, Jörg | FDP | FDP Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Freitag, Franz | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 12.03.2013 | bis 12.03.2013 |
Scholl, Annegret | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Scholl, Annegret | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 12.03.2013 | 23.06.2014 | von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014 |
Djokic, Lara | proNRW | proNRW Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 11.12.2012 | bis 11.12.2012 |
Fischer, Tim | RUA | RUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | 03.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020 |
Meskendahl, Rainer | 1. Beigeordneter | 1. Beigeordneter Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 01.10.2009 | 31.03.2012 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.03.2012 |
Müller, Marina | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 12.03.2013 | 23.06.2014 | von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014 |
Arzdorf, Tanja | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.06.2023 | | von 07.06.2023 |
Arzdorf, Tanja | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 03.11.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020 |
Arzdorf, Tanja | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 04.11.2020 | 06.06.2023 | von 04.11.2020 bis 06.06.2023 |