Vorsitzende(r) |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | 26.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017 | |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Anders, Felix | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.09.2019 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.09.2019 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 05.05.2020 | | von 05.05.2020 | |
Bartholomäus, Ingrid | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020 | |
Benicke, Maya | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 12.11.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 12.11.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 13.11.2014 | 01.12.2015 | von 13.11.2014 bis 01.12.2015 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU. | CDU. Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 21.01.2020 | | von 21.01.2020 | |
Danowski, Sabine | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 05.05.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.05.2020 | |
Fidone-Römerscheidt, Melanie | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 15.03.2017 | 18.02.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 18.02.2020 | |
Greif, Renate | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Grüterich, Margot | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 05.07.2017 | | von 05.07.2017 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 05.05.2020 | | von 05.05.2020 | |
Jeschke, Tobias | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 21.01.2020 | | von 21.01.2020 | |
Lorenz, Thomas | RUA | RUA Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 | |
Mahmood, Malik Nasir | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 15.12.2015 | | von 15.12.2015 | |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 24.09.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 24.09.2019 | |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 04.11.2019 | | von 04.11.2019 | |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Rimroth, Björn | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 10.05.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.05.2017 | |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 14.03.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 14.03.2017 | |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Strukmeier, Michaela | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Verhees, Annette | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Weiss, Harald | CDU | CDU Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | 26.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017 | |
Wigge, Burkhard | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 05.05.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.05.2020 | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Anil, Kaya | Migrantenvertreter | Migrantenvertreter Mitglied des Integrationsrates | Mitglied des Integrationsrates | 24.06.2014 | 06.02.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 06.02.2015 | |
Michalides, Axel Dr. | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 11.12.2018 | | von 11.12.2018 | |
Schoppe, Christian | Ev. Kirche | Ev. Kirche Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 07.09.2016 | | von 07.09.2016 | |
Winterhagen, Roswitha | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Wolff, Eberhard | kath. Kirche | kath. Kirche Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Zieschang, Inge | 55plus | 55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 24.06.2014 | 19.11.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 19.11.2014 | |
Vertreter |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 05.05.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.05.2020 | |
Benicke, Maya | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 13.11.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 13.11.2014 bis 15.12.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 09.07.2019 | | von 09.07.2019 | |
Bornewasser, Simon | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 12.11.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 12.11.2014 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 14.03.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 14.03.2017 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Eifer, Jutta | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 05.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017 | |
Enneper, Horst | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.12.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.12.2019 | |
Grüterich, Margot | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 | |
Hallek, Carmen | UWG | UWG Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | 05.05.2020 | von 10.12.2019 bis 05.05.2020 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Huckenbeck, Erni | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Kepp, Ivonne | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 05.07.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.07.2016 | |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | | von 04.11.2019 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Nickel, Uwe | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 17.04.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 17.04.2018 | |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Pfeiffer, Petra | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.09.2019 | 04.11.2019 | von 24.09.2019 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 | |
Römerscheidt, Sigrun | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 15.03.2017 | 18.02.2020 | von 15.03.2017 bis 18.02.2020 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Schnadt, Markus | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 07.09.2016 | 04.11.2019 | von 07.09.2016 bis 04.11.2019 | |
Staratschek, Felix | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 04.11.2019 | | von 04.11.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Strukmeier, Dieter | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Übel, Regina | UWG | UWG Vertreter | Vertreter | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder) |
Antrecht, Karl-Heinz | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Lunderstädt, Irmgard | CDU | CDU Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 24.06.2014 | 19.11.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 19.11.2014 | |