Vorsitzende(r) |
Müller, Arnold | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Ausschussmitglieder |
Barg, Armin | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Bleichert, Christof | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 15.12.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU. | CDU. Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 05.07.2017 | 21.01.2020 | von 05.07.2017 bis 21.01.2020 | |
Eifer, Jutta | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | 05.09.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017 | |
Fischer, Hans Peter | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Fischer, Hans Peter | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Grüterich, Margot | SPD | SPD Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 24.06.2014 | 19.03.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 19.03.2019 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Jung, Olaf | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Stellvertr. Vorsitz | Stellvertr. Vorsitz | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 | |
Krapp, Ralf-Udo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Krapp, Ralf-Udo | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Nowara, Werner | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Nowara, Werner | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 11.12.2018 | von 24.06.2014 bis 11.12.2018 | |
Paas, Nils | SPD | SPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Röhlig, Rainer | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 27.09.2017 | | von 27.09.2017 | |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 21.01.2020 | | von 21.01.2020 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Schaub, Ursula | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Schaub, Ursula | AL | AL Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Uellenberg, Gerd | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Willmann, Rudi | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Willmann, Rudi | CDU | CDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Zierden, Monika | UWG | UWG Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in) | 11.12.2018 | | von 11.12.2018 | |
Beratende Mitglieder |
Haselhoff, Klaus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.06.2015 | | von 23.06.2015 | |
Pavenstedt, Johann-Eberhard | aktiv55plus | aktiv55plus Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Schäfer, Udo | AfD | AfD Beratendes Mitglied | Beratendes Mitglied | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Seiferth, Manfred | Seniorenbeirat | Seniorenbeirat Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | | 19.11.2014 | bis 19.11.2014 | |
Calik, Halil | Integrationsrat | Integrationsrat Mitglied des Integrationsrates | Mitglied des Integrationsrates | | 06.02.2015 | bis 06.02.2015 | |
Vertreter |
Bornewasser, Bernd Karl | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |
Bornewasser, Marianne | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 15.12.2014 | von 24.06.2014 bis 15.12.2014 | |
Bötte, Beate | AfD | AfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 15.03.2017 | | von 15.03.2017 | |
Bötte, Joachim | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 10.02.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017 | |
Brand, Ursula | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Burgmann, Saskia | CDU. | CDU. Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Busch, Dietmar | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Danowski, Dietmar | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 05.05.2020 | von 24.06.2014 bis 05.05.2020 | |
Drost, Michael | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 | |
Dummer, Michael | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | 02.11.2016 | von 24.06.2014 bis 02.11.2016 | |
Ebbinghaus, Petra | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Ebbinghaus, Rolf | AL | AL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 18.02.2020 | | von 18.02.2020 | |
Eigler, Friedhelm | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 28.05.2019 | | von 28.05.2019 | |
Freitag, Franz | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Greiner, Patrick | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.05.2017 | 17.02.2019 | von 24.05.2017 bis 17.02.2019 | |
Haering, Barbara | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 22.06.2015 | von 24.06.2014 bis 22.06.2015 | |
Hebrock, Ursula | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Hoffmann, Bernd-Eric | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Hopf, Saskia | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Jaroschek, Dennis | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2020 | | von 23.06.2020 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 04.07.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017 | |
Klee, Thomas | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.07.2017 | 19.03.2019 | von 05.07.2017 bis 19.03.2019 | |
Kötter, Rosemarie | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Lunderstädt, Dietrich | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Nahrgang, Heide | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | 3. Vertreter | 3. Vertreter |
Pech-Büttner, Elisabeth | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 09.07.2019 | | von 09.07.2019 | |
Pizzato, Annette | FDP | FDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Plasberg-Keidel, Sabine | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Rieger, Jörg Dr. | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 | 4. Vertreter | 4. Vertreter |
Rottschy, Ralf | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Rüggeberg, Nicolai | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.09.2019 | 21.01.2020 | von 24.09.2019 bis 21.01.2020 | |
Schlüter, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Schmidt, Karl | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Schmidt, Karl | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 06.05.2019 | von 24.06.2014 bis 06.05.2019 | |
Staratschek, Konrad | AL | AL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 23.06.2015 | | von 23.06.2015 | |
Stark, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 05.11.2019 | | von 05.11.2019 | 1. Vertreter | 1. Vertreter |
Steinmüller, Klaus | UWG | UWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 10.12.2019 | | von 10.12.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Strukmeier, Michaela | AL | AL Vertreter | Vertreter | 19.03.2019 | | von 19.03.2019 | 2. Vertreter | 2. Vertreter |
Völtl, Gerhard | CDU | CDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | 24.06.2014 | 23.05.2017 | von 24.06.2014 bis 23.05.2017 | |
Vujinovic, Dejan | CDU | CDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | Vertreter (Ratsmitglied) | 24.06.2014 | | von 24.06.2014 | |
Wigge, Burkhard | UWG | UWG Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)) | | 23.06.2014 | bis 23.06.2014 | |
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder) |
Lippelt, Bärbel | Seniorenbeirat | Seniorenbeirat Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | | 15.12.2014 | bis 15.12.2014 | |
Haselhoff, Renate | RUA | RUA Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied) | 23.06.2015 | | von 23.06.2015 | |
Voß, Rotraut | | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | Mitglied des Seniorenbeirats | 16.12.2014 | | von 16.12.2014 | |