Mandatsträger:

NameZugehörigkeitArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitzende(r)
Korsten, Josef Dr.BürgermeisterBürgermeister VorsitzVorsitz24.06.201420.10.2015von 24.06.2014 bis 20.10.2015
Mans, JohannesBürgermeisterBürgermeister VorsitzVorsitz21.10.201503.11.2020von 21.10.2015 bis 03.11.2020
Mans, JohannesBürgermeisterBürgermeister VorsitzVorsitz04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Dummer, MichaelSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201402.11.2016von 24.06.2014 bis 02.11.2016
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, VolkerGrüneGrüne RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Eifer, JuttaFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201405.09.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017
Enneper, HorstCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201410.12.2019von 24.06.2014 bis 10.12.2019
Golombek, Hans WilhelmSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Grüterich, MargotSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied22.06.2021von 22.06.2021
Klee, ThomasSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Kötter, RosemarieSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied14.12.201603.11.2020von 14.12.2016 bis 03.11.2020
Krapp, Ralf-UdoCDUCDU Stellvertr. VorsitzStellvertr. Vorsitz24.06.201418.02.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 18.02.2020
Lorenz, ThomasRUARUA RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Müller, ArnoldSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied27.09.201703.11.2020von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Stark, DietmarSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Stark, DietmarSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.202022.06.2021von 04.11.2020 bis 22.06.2021
Uellenberg, GerdCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied05.07.201703.11.2020von 05.07.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Uellenberg, GerdCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ullmann, Peter Fritz Sebastianfraktionslosfraktionslos RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Viebach, ChristianCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201427.06.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 27.06.2017
Vujinovic, DejanCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied18.02.202003.11.2020von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020
Vujinovic, DejanCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Weber, Jörg Dr.CDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied21.01.202003.11.2020von 21.01.2020 bis 03.11.2020
Weber, Jörg Dr.CDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Beratende Mitglieder
Lorenz, ThomasRUARUA RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.201503.11.2020von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020
Michalides, Axel Dr.fraktionslosfraktionslos RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied10.03.201611.12.2018von 10.03.2016 bis 11.12.2018
Vertreter
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bartholomäus, IngridCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Bartholomäus, IngridCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)15.12.201503.11.2020von 15.12.2015 bis 03.11.2020
Bornewasser, SimonBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201401.12.2015von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)15.03.201703.11.2020von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bötte, Joachimpro Deutschlandpro Deutschland Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201410.02.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)25.08.201403.11.2020von 25.08.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Dickoph, SebastianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, PetraALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Haberkorn, MajidGRÜNEGRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Haselhoff, KlausCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201425.08.2014von 24.06.2014 bis 25.08.2014
Haselhoff, KlausCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.202031.08.2021von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.202022.06.2021von 04.11.2020 bis 22.06.2021
Jung, OlafCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Kempf, DustinAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Klee, ThomasSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.20203. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Kötter, RosemarieSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Krapp, Ralf-UdoCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)18.02.202003.11.2020von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020
Krauskopf, RafaelFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Michalides, Axel Dr.fraktionslosfraktionslos Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201412.02.2016von 24.06.2014 bis 12.02.2016
Nahrgang, HeideSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.20201. Vertreter1. Vertreter
Paas, NilsSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pfeiffer, PetraSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201426.09.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017
Plasberg-Keidel, SabineCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)18.02.202003.11.2020von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020
Plasberg-Keidel, SabineCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Rieger, Jörg Dr.SPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.20202. Vertreter2. Vertreter
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)27.09.201703.11.2020von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schlüter, ChristophCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schlüter, ChristophCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Scholl, AnnegretGRÜNEGRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Uellenberg, GerdCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201404.07.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017
Verhees, AnnetteSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.20204. Vertreter4. Vertreter
von der Mühlen, AntjeCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Weber, Jörg Dr.CDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201421.01.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 21.01.2020
Weiss, HaraldCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)18.02.202003.11.2020von 18.02.2020 bis 03.11.2020
Wigge, BurkhardRUARUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ziel, CedricGRÜNEGRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder)
Haselhoff, KlausCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.201503.11.2020von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020