Mandatsträger:

NameZugehörigkeitArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitzende(r)
Schröder, AxelFDPFDP VorsitzVorsitz23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG VorsitzVorsitz24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG VorsitzVorsitz04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ausschussmitglieder
Anders, FelixSPDSPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020
Augst-Hedderich, SigridSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bötte, Joachimpro Deutschlandpro Deutschland RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201410.02.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 10.02.2017
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Dickoph, SebastianCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Dummer, MichaelSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201402.11.2016von 24.06.2014 bis 02.11.2016
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, RolfALAL RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, VolkerGrüneGrüne RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Finger, DirkRUARUA Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Fischer, JürgenCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Golombek, Hans WilhelmSPDSPD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.2020
Graß, DetlefSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Grüterich, MargotSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201404.07.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 04.07.2017
Holl, ReinerAfDAfD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)15.12.2020von 15.12.2020
Jeschke, TobiasCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Jung, OlafCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied27.09.201703.11.2020von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Karl, BastianAfDAfD Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.202014.12.2020von 04.11.2020 bis 14.12.2020
Klee, ThomasSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied05.07.201704.11.2019von 05.07.2017 bis 04.11.2019
Nahrgang, HeideSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Nahrgang, HeideSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201404.11.2019von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019
Paas, NilsSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Pett, MarcoGrüneGrüne Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Rieger, Jörg Dr.SPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied14.12.201603.11.2020von 14.12.2016 bis 03.11.2020
Ronsdorf, Tobiasparteilosparteilos RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied11.12.2012bis 11.12.2012
Rüggeberg, NicolaiCDUCDU Stellvertr. VorsitzStellvertr. Vorsitz04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied15.03.201703.11.2020von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU Stellvertr. VorsitzStellvertr. Vorsitz24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schröder, AxelFDPFDP Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Steinmüller, KlausUWGUWG Stellvertr. VorsitzStellvertr. Vorsitz23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Uellenberg, GerdCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201426.09.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 26.09.2017
Verhees, AnnetteSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Weiss, HaraldCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Weiss, HaraldCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Weiss, HaraldCDUCDU Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)Sachkundige(r) Bürger(in)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Beratende Mitglieder
Lorenz, ThomasRUARUA RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied23.06.201403.11.2020von 23.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied12.03.201323.06.2014von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014
Vertreter
Anders, FelixSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)10.12.201903.11.2020von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.20202. Vertreter2. Vertreter
Barg, ArminUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)15.12.201503.11.2020von 15.12.2015 bis 03.11.2020
Bornewasser, Bernd KarlBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Bornewasser, SimonBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201401.12.2015von 24.06.2014 bis 01.12.2015
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)15.03.201703.11.2020von 15.03.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Bötte, BeateAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.202015.12.2020von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)10.12.201903.11.2020von 10.12.2019 bis 03.11.20203. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Brand, UrsulaUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Busch, DietmarCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Drost, MichaelALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, PetraALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Ebbinghaus, PetraALAL Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Eifer, JuttaFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201405.09.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 05.09.2017
Enneper, HorstCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Enneper, HorstCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201410.12.2019von 24.06.2014 bis 10.12.2019
Fischer, TimRUARUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Golombek, Hans WilhelmSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Haberkorn, MajidGRÜNEGRÜNE Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Haselhoff, KlausCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.202031.08.2021von 04.11.2020 bis 31.08.2021
Haselhoff, MarcRUARUA Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Herzig, JohannesALAL Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Hoffmann, Bernd-EricUWGUWG Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Karl, BastianAfDAfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))15.12.2020von 15.12.2020
Klee, ThomasSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.20201. Vertreter1. Vertreter
Konrad, NadineSPDSPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Leckebusch, SwenCDUCDU Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Löbbecke, CarinaAfDAfD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.202015.12.2020von 04.11.2020 bis 15.12.2020
Lorenz, ThomasRUARUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Mahmood, Malik NasirBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Müller, ArnoldSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Müller, ArnoldSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.20203. Vertreter3. Vertreter
Paas, NilsSPDSPD Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))Vertreter (sachkundige(r) Bürger(in))04.11.201903.11.2020von 04.11.2019 bis 03.11.20202. Vertreter2. Vertreter
Pech-Büttner, ElisabethBündnis 90 / Die GrünenBündnis 90 / Die Grünen Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Pizzato, AnnetteFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Plasberg-Keidel, SabineCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)11.12.201223.06.2014von 11.12.2012 bis 23.06.2014
Plasberg-Keidel, SabineCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)27.09.201703.11.2020von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)27.09.201703.11.2020von 27.09.2017 bis 03.11.2020
Röhlig, RainerFDPFDP Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)11.12.2012bis 11.12.2012
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201414.03.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 14.03.2017
Schäfer, UdoAfDAfD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)15.12.2020von 15.12.2020
Schlüter, SebastianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Schulte, RolfCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Stark, DietmarSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201404.11.2019von 24.06.2014 bis 04.11.2019
Viebach, ChristianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)11.12.201223.06.2014von 11.12.2012 bis 23.06.2014
Viebach, ChristianCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201427.06.2017von 24.06.2014 bis 27.06.2017
Vogt, AlexanderproNRWproNRW Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)01.10.200931.05.2012von 01.10.2009 bis 31.05.2012
Vujinovic, DejanCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)24.06.201403.11.2020von 24.06.2014 bis 03.11.2020
Weber, GudrunSPDSPD Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Weber, Jörg Dr.CDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.2014bis 23.06.2014
Weber, Jörg Dr.CDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Wigge, BurkhardRUARUA Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)04.11.2020von 04.11.2020
Vertreter (beratende Mitglieder)
Haselhoff, KlausCDUCDU Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)Vertreter (Ratsmitglied)23.06.201503.11.2020von 23.06.2015 bis 03.11.2020
Römerscheidt, Sigrunpro Deutschlandpro Deutschland Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)Vertreter (beratendes Mitglied)12.03.201323.06.2014von 12.03.2013 bis 23.06.2014